Arbitri Effettivi

Baiguini Andrea
Baiguini Andrea
JUN
Balduzzi Emanuele
Balduzzi Emanuele
2°CAT
Bassi Nicolò
Bassi Nicolò
ALL
Bellaviti Giorgio
Bellaviti Giorgio
2°CAT
Bertoletti Simone
Bertoletti Simone
JUN
Bondioni Gabriele
Bondioni Gabriele
JUN
Bondioni Riccardo
Bondioni Riccardo
ALL
Bonetti Michele
Bonetti Michele
2°CAT
Cassio Bruno
Cassio Bruno
ALL
Chitoni Matteo
Chitoni Matteo
2°CAT
Cotti Cottini Andrea
Cotti Cottini Andrea
2°CAT
Cretti Alessio
Cretti Alessio
2°CAT
De Falco Davide
De Falco Davide
GIOV
Emini Ismailj
Emini Ismailj
3°CAT
Facchinetti Simone
Facchinetti Simone
PROM
Ferraresi Federica
Ferraresi Federica
ALL
Foppoli Giorgio
Foppoli Giorgio
ALL
Franzoni Matteo
Franzoni Matteo
--
Garatti Luca
Garatti Luca
PROM
Gelmi Alessandro
Gelmi Alessandro
ALL
Gheza Paolo
Gheza Paolo
JUN
Kadric Kemal
Kadric Kemal
GIOV
Kadric Talib
Kadric Talib
2°CAT
Krajnic Ajla
Krajnic Ajla
GIOV
Kyarpi Philip
Kyarpi Philip
JUN
Maninetti Alessandro
Maninetti Alessandro
Ser. D
Mazzucchelli Marzio
Mazzucchelli Marzio
GIOV
Moreschi Valerio
Moreschi Valerio
2°CAT
Negrinelli Carlo
Negrinelli Carlo
2°CAT
Osmanovic Lejla
Osmanovic Lejla
GIOV
Patelli Alberto
Patelli Alberto
GIOV
Patroni Rudy
Patroni Rudy
JUN
Pedersoli Alice
Pedersoli Alice
GIOV
Peluchetti Mattia
Peluchetti Mattia
3°CAT
Petenzi Marco
Petenzi Marco
GIOV
Piunno Marco
Piunno Marco
GIOV
Recenti Pierangelo
Recenti Pierangelo
2°CAT
Riahi Amedeo
Riahi Amedeo
GIOV
Riahi Vincenzo
Riahi Vincenzo
1°CAT
Salari Giuseppe
Salari Giuseppe
GIOV
Salvetti Stefano
Salvetti Stefano
GIOV
Sandrini Laura
Sandrini Laura
GIOV
Sanzogni Luca
Sanzogni Luca
2°CAT
Scidà Giuseppe
Scidà Giuseppe
ALL
Serioli Luca
Serioli Luca
PROM
Spadola Simone
Spadola Simone
Lega Pro
Tagliaferri Andrea
Tagliaferri Andrea
ALL
Tomera Angelo
Tomera Angelo
GIOV
Tropea Daniele Umberto
Tropea Daniele Umberto
2°CAT
Tropea Salvatore Marco
Tropea Salvatore Marco
3°CAT
Turella Michele
Turella Michele
3°CAT
Valentini Giovanni
Valentini Giovanni
GIOV
Vender Giacomo
Vender Giacomo
ALL
Vetro Rosario
Vetro Rosario
2°CAT
Vicardi Marco
Vicardi Marco
2°CAT
Volpi Luca
Volpi Luca
GIOV
Zambetti Andrea
Zambetti Andrea
--
Zambolin Antonio
Zambolin Antonio
GIOV
Zanchi Stefano
Zanchi Stefano
--
Zani Nica
Zani Nica
GIOV
Ziliani Riccardo
Ziliani Riccardo
ALL
Zoppi Mauro
Zoppi Mauro
3°CAT

Assistenti

Ceccon Marco
Ceccon Marco
Lega Pro
Cretti Daniele
Cretti Daniele
--
Dall’Angelo Mirko
Dall’Angelo Mirko
--
Favalli Marcello
Favalli Marcello
--
Mendeni Danny
Mendeni Danny
--
Pellegrinelli Marco
Pellegrinelli Marco
Ser. D

Osservatori

Apollonio Eros Giacomo
Apollonio Eros Giacomo
--
Fettolini Cipriano
Fettolini Cipriano
2°CAT
Locatelli Nicola
Locatelli Nicola
--
Masulli Raffaele
Masulli Raffaele
2°CAT
Sacristani Carlo
Sacristani Carlo
ALL
Tarzia Paolo
Tarzia Paolo
2°CAT